N
Seller's Agent in 2025
Non MLS
Non MLS Sales
Estimated Value: $423,116 - $567,000
4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Non MLS
Non MLS Sales Listed on: 07/01/2025
Last Buyer's Agent
Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette - Harris License #AB00092293
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shamlin Charlie | $425,000 | First National Title | |
| Raver Shana L | -- | None Available | |
| Raver Bryan D | $24,000 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Raver Shana L | $194,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/01/2025 07/01/25 | Sold | $425,000 | 0.0% | $181 / Sq Ft |
| 07/01/2025 07/01/25 | For Sale | $425,000 | -- | $181 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,357 | $52,610 | $3,000 | $49,610 |
| 2024 | $2,357 | $52,610 | $3,000 | $49,610 |
| 2023 | $2,357 | $52,610 | $3,000 | $49,610 |
| 2022 | $1,947 | $52,610 | $3,000 | $49,610 |
| 2021 | $1,843 | $52,610 | $3,000 | $49,610 |
| 2020 | $1,739 | $46,400 | $3,000 | $43,400 |
| 2019 | $1,757 | $46,400 | $3,000 | $43,400 |
| 2018 | $1,782 | $46,400 | $3,000 | $43,400 |
| 2017 | $1,754 | $46,400 | $3,000 | $43,400 |
| 2016 | $1,754 | $46,180 | $3,000 | $43,180 |
| 2015 | $1,970 | $43,980 | $4,000 | $39,980 |
| 2014 | -- | $43,780 | $4,000 | $39,780 |
N
Seller's Agent in 2025
Non MLS
Non MLS Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Angela Ballard
Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette - Harris
(870) 577-6754
117 Total Sales
Source: ArkansasOne MLS
MLS Number: 1313230
APN: 589-00006-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.