2533 Partridge Dr Winter Haven, FL 33884
Cypress Gardens NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $536,000 - $678,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,408
Sq Ft
$247/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2533 Partridge Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884 and is currently estimated at $595,022, approximately $247 per square foot. 2533 Partridge Dr is a home located in Polk County with nearby schools including Pinewood Elementary School, Jewett School of the Arts, and Frank E. Brigham Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2022
Sold by
Stebbins Mary Frances
Bought by
Stebbins Mary Frances and Jenkins Joel Anthony
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 6, 2015
Sold by
City Of Haines City
Bought by
Stebbins Mary F and Nettleton Joanne D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 2008
Sold by
Lepere Richard D and Lepere Elizabeth D
Bought by
Stebbins Richard R and Stebbins Mary F
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$200,001
Interest Rate
6.37%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 1997
Sold by
Ydm Investments Inc
Bought by
Lepere Richard D and Lepere Amelia P
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$600,000
Interest Rate
7.39%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional