2534 Windward Ct Unit 15102 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $871,000 - $1,034,513
Studio
--
Bath
2,348
Sq Ft
$420/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2534 Windward Ct Unit 15102, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $985,628, approximately $419 per square foot. 2534 Windward Ct Unit 15102 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Avalon Elementary School, Naples High School, and Gulfview Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2023
Sold by
Clyde A Torp Living Trust and Linda T Torp Living Trust
Bought by
Harding Janace Allinson
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 15, 2017
Sold by
Topr Clyde and Ttorp Linda Theresa
Bought by
Torp Clyde A and Torp Linda T
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 2016
Sold by
Standard Pacific Of Florida
Bought by
Torp Clyde and Torp Linda Theresa
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$417,000
Interest Rate
3.52%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harding Janace Allinson | $875,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Torp Clyde A | -- | None Available | |
| Torp Clyde | $662,184 | Calatlantic Title Inc |
Source: Public Records