25372 E Sunset Maple Dr Perrysburg, OH 43551
Estimated Value: $404,235 - $438,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,109
Sq Ft
$198/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 25372 E Sunset Maple Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551 and is currently estimated at $417,559, approximately $197 per square foot. 25372 E Sunset Maple Dr is a home located in Wood County with nearby schools including Frank Elementary School, Perrysburg Junior High School, and Perrysburg High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 9, 2021
Sold by
Mcleod John A and Mcleod Alicia A
Bought by
Mcleod Family Revocable Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 23, 2020
Sold by
Louisville Title Agency For N W Ohio Inc
Bought by
Mcleod John A and Mcleod Alicia A
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcleod Family Revocable Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Mcleod John A | $288,400 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Map