254 Leffler Cir Florence, NJ 08518
Estimated Value: $822,438 - $906,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
3,739
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 254 Leffler Cir, Florence, NJ 08518 and is currently estimated at $861,110, approximately $230 per square foot. 254 Leffler Cir is a home located in Burlington County with nearby schools including Riverfront Middle School, Number 5, Roebling Elementary School, and Florence Twp Mem High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 12, 2020
Sold by
Marbach Joseph R and Marbach Paula
Bought by
Singh Pradeep
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$510,000
Outstanding Balance
$448,845
Interest Rate
3.4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$412,265
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2007
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$375,000
Interest Rate
6.48%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 26, 2006
Sold by
Quaker Group Burlington Ii Lp
Bought by
K Hovnanian At Florence Ii Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Singh Pradeep | $545,000 | First American Title | |