25410 50th Ave E Graham, WA 98338
Estimated Value: $515,000 - $594,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,982
Sq Ft
$281/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 25410 50th Ave E, Graham, WA 98338 and is currently estimated at $556,976, approximately $281 per square foot. 25410 50th Ave E is a home located in Pierce County with nearby schools including Rocky Ridge Elementary School, Cougar Mountain Middle School, and Bethel High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,279 | $499,100 | $171,700 | $327,400 |
| 2024 | $5,279 | $489,200 | $164,900 | $324,300 |
| 2023 | $5,279 | $454,800 | $160,900 | $293,900 |
| 2022 | $5,288 | $481,700 | $171,700 | $310,000 |
| 2021 | $4,687 | $336,500 | $108,300 | $228,200 |
| 2019 | $3,502 | $302,700 | $91,900 | $210,800 |
| 2018 | $3,944 | $282,900 | $75,500 | $207,400 |
| 2017 | $3,460 | $254,800 | $59,100 | $195,700 |
| 2016 | $3,208 | $204,300 | $58,200 | $146,100 |
| 2014 | $2,752 | $188,000 | $53,400 | $134,600 |
| 2013 | $2,752 | $172,600 | $48,600 | $124,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map