2545 Pacetti Rd Saint Augustine, FL 32092
Estimated Value: $517,000 - $714,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,419
Sq Ft
$253/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2545 Pacetti Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 and is currently estimated at $611,327, approximately $252 per square foot. 2545 Pacetti Rd is a home with nearby schools including Picolata Crossing Elementary School, Pacetti Bay Middle School, and Mill Creek Baptist Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 21, 2023
Sold by
Smith and Smith Beverly
Bought by
Randall William and Randall Dorothy J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$113,900
Outstanding Balance
$110,089
Interest Rate
6.35%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$501,238
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Randall William | $200,000 | Watson Title Services | |
| Randall William A | $200,000 | Watson Title Services |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Randall William A | $113,900 | |
| Closed | Randall William A | $113,900 |