255 E Euclid Ave Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $123,000 - $127,037
Studio
1
Bath
920
Sq Ft
$136/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 255 E Euclid Ave, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $124,759, approximately $135 per square foot. 255 E Euclid Ave is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 2010
Sold by
Secretary Of Hud
Bought by
David Plant Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 5, 2010
Sold by
Bac Home Loans Servicing Lp
Bought by
Secretary Of Hud
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 8, 2010
Sold by
Courtois Andrew and Courtois Megan L
Bought by
Bac Home Loans Servicing Lp and Countrywide Home Loans Sevvicing Lp
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2006
Sold by
Vales Jerry B and Vales Sharon P
Bought by
Courtois Andrew and Courtois Megan L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$76,302
Interest Rate
6.32%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| David Plant Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Secretary Of Hud | -- | None Available | |
| Bac Home Loans Servicing Lp | $80,547 | None Available | |