R
Seller's Agent in 2019
Robert Rodgers
Bob Rodgers Realty Inc
Estimated Value: $346,085 - $538,000
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Robert Rodgers
Bob Rodgers Realty Inc License #0133187 Listed on: 07/04/2018
Last Buyer's Agent
Nonmls
Houston Association of REALTORS
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rimboim Poldi | -- | First American Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Rimboim Poldi | $277,425 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/30/2021 12/30/21 | Off Market | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/17/2019 01/17/19 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/18/2018 12/18/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/04/2018 07/04/18 | For Sale | $369,900 | -- | $135 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,919 | $412,566 | $127,440 | $285,126 |
| 2024 | $99 | $550,000 | $127,440 | $422,560 |
| 2023 | $10,085 | $579,572 | $127,440 | $452,132 |
| 2022 | $9,552 | $492,200 | $108,000 | $384,200 |
| 2021 | $8,112 | $377,480 | $78,000 | $299,480 |
| 2019 | $9,017 | $380,500 | $78,000 | $302,500 |
| 2018 | $476 | $20,000 | $20,000 | $0 |
R
Seller's Agent in 2019
Robert Rodgers
Bob Rodgers Realty Inc
N
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Nonmls
Houston Association of REALTORS
Source: Houston Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 48640355
APN: R155661
Ask me questions while you tour the home.