25605 Jack Pine Ln Spooner, WI 54801
Estimated Value: $104,000 - $522,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
40
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 25605 Jack Pine Ln, Spooner, WI 54801 and is currently estimated at $300,724. 25605 Jack Pine Ln is a home with nearby schools including Spooner Elementary School, Spooner Middle School, and Spooner High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,387 | $99,600 | $63,400 | $36,200 |
| 2024 | $1,324 | $99,600 | $63,400 | $36,200 |
| 2023 | $1,371 | $99,600 | $63,400 | $36,200 |
| 2022 | $1,450 | $139,200 | $103,000 | $36,200 |
| 2021 | $1,297 | $139,200 | $103,000 | $36,200 |
| 2020 | $1,286 | $139,200 | $103,000 | $36,200 |
| 2019 | $1,793 | $139,200 | $103,000 | $36,200 |
| 2018 | $1,765 | $139,200 | $103,000 | $36,200 |
| 2017 | $1,749 | $139,200 | $103,000 | $36,200 |
| 2016 | $1,787 | $139,200 | $103,000 | $36,200 |
| 2015 | $1,771 | $139,200 | $103,000 | $36,200 |
| 2013 | $1,921 | $139,200 | $103,000 | $36,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map