Seller's Agent in 2021
Lloyd Fernandez
Elite Property Sales, LLC
(717) 332-1028
7 in this area
127 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $66,622 - $123,000
great home for investor or anyone looking to buy a fixer upper. contact us for a private showing today.
Una buena casa para un inversor o cualquier persona que busque comprar un reparador superior. Comuniquese con nosotros para su recorrido privado hoy.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
(717) 902-9474 lloydfernandez1986@gmail.com Elite Property Sales, LLC Listed on: 06/10/2021
Last Buyer's Agent
(717) 755-5599 wohrum@gmail.com Keller Williams Keystone Realty License #RS355792
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supler Ryan | $50,000 | Homesale Settlement Svcs | |
| Soniaboxy Investments Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Roman Carlos Roberto | $34,900 | Deedworks Title | |
| Merriman Harold L | $8,000 | None Available | |
| Citi Bank Na | $1,933 | None Available | |
| Frost Thomas | $5,000 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/13/2021 07/13/21 | Sold | $50,000 | -9.1% | $36 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/13/2021 06/13/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 06/10/2021 06/10/21 | For Sale | $55,000 | +57.6% | $40 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/11/2018 05/11/18 | Sold | $34,900 | -10.3% | $25 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 04/20/2018 04/20/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/13/2018 02/13/18 | Price Changed | $38,900 | -2.5% | $28 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/09/2018 01/09/18 | Price Changed | $39,900 | -5.0% | $29 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/18/2017 12/18/17 | Price Changed | $42,000 | -6.7% | $31 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/06/2017 12/06/17 | For Sale | $45,000 | +462.5% | $33 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/11/2017 05/11/17 | Sold | $8,000 | 0.0% | $6 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 05/01/2017 05/01/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/24/2017 04/24/17 | For Sale | $8,000 | -- | $6 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,050 | $16,360 | $2,860 | $13,500 |
| 2025 | $1,034 | $16,360 | $2,860 | $13,500 |
| 2024 | $1,016 | $16,360 | $2,860 | $13,500 |
| 2023 | $1,016 | $16,360 | $2,860 | $13,500 |
| 2022 | $1,010 | $16,360 | $2,860 | $13,500 |
| 2021 | $982 | $16,360 | $2,860 | $13,500 |
| 2020 | $959 | $16,360 | $2,860 | $13,500 |
| 2019 | $957 | $16,360 | $2,860 | $13,500 |
| 2018 | $957 | $16,360 | $2,860 | $13,500 |
| 2017 | $970 | $16,360 | $2,860 | $13,500 |
| 2016 | -- | $16,360 | $2,860 | $13,500 |
| 2015 | $440 | $16,360 | $2,860 | $13,500 |
| 2014 | $440 | $16,360 | $2,860 | $13,500 |
Seller's Agent in 2021
Lloyd Fernandez
Elite Property Sales, LLC
(717) 332-1028
7 in this area
127 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2021
De'Ares Rideout
Keller Williams Keystone Realty
(717) 817-8342
2 in this area
79 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2018
Robin Turner
Howard Hanna
(717) 495-7753
50 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Jason Phillips
Coldwell Banker Realty
(717) 819-2088
6 in this area
64 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2017
Cindy Mann
Coldwell Banker Realty
(717) 817-3572
116 Total Sales
J
Buyer's Agent in 2017
Jackie Dodson
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
Source: Bright MLS
MLS Number: PAYK160374
APN: 07-122-02-0095.00-00000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.