2580 Stonegate Dr Suamico, WI 54313
Estimated Value: $446,283 - $473,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.35
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 2580 Stonegate Dr, Suamico, WI 54313 and is currently estimated at $459,821. 2580 Stonegate Dr is a home located in Brown County with nearby schools including Suamico Elementary School, Lineville Intermediate School, and Bay View Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,270 | $432,100 | $88,500 | $343,600 |
| 2024 | $5,221 | $296,200 | $61,100 | $235,100 |
| 2023 | $5,138 | $296,200 | $61,100 | $235,100 |
| 2022 | $5,057 | $296,200 | $61,100 | $235,100 |
| 2021 | $4,776 | $296,200 | $61,100 | $235,100 |
| 2020 | $4,838 | $296,200 | $61,100 | $235,100 |
| 2019 | $4,614 | $231,900 | $47,700 | $184,200 |
| 2018 | $4,447 | $231,900 | $47,700 | $184,200 |
| 2017 | $4,353 | $231,900 | $47,700 | $184,200 |
| 2016 | $4,201 | $231,900 | $47,700 | $184,200 |
| 2015 | $4,221 | $231,900 | $47,700 | $184,200 |
| 2014 | $4,316 | $231,900 | $47,700 | $184,200 |
| 2013 | $4,316 | $231,900 | $47,700 | $184,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map