25913 E Archer Dr Aurora, CO 80018
Estimated Value: $619,000 - $648,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
3,300
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 25913 E Archer Dr, Aurora, CO 80018 and is currently estimated at $632,065, approximately $191 per square foot. 25913 E Archer Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Vista Peak Exploratory and Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 13, 2021
Sold by
Solomon Franklin C
Bought by
Le Richard and Than Dung H
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$440,000
Interest Rate
2.99%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 20, 2017
Sold by
Solomon Franklin C and Solomon Micko Diane
Bought by
Solomon Franklin C
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$323,200
Interest Rate
3.78%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 29, 2014
Sold by
Lennar Colorado Llc
Bought by
Solomon Franklin C and Solomon Micko Diane
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$329,373
Interest Rate
4.12%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History