26 Leadville Row Eureka, UT 84628
Estimated Value: $252,000 - $302,537
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,985
Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 26 Leadville Row, Eureka, UT 84628 and is currently estimated at $286,634, approximately $144 per square foot. 26 Leadville Row is a home located in Juab County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,112 | $120,828 | $28,938 | $91,890 |
| 2024 | $1,136 | $115,577 | $23,687 | $91,890 |
| 2023 | $1,194 | $112,617 | $20,727 | $91,890 |
| 2022 | $1,189 | $113,852 | $17,766 | $96,086 |
| 2021 | $799 | $63,097 | $10,403 | $52,694 |
| 2020 | $729 | $53,779 | $9,867 | $43,912 |
| 2019 | $767 | $97,780 | $17,940 | $79,840 |
| 2018 | $782 | $102,200 | $22,360 | $79,840 |
Source: Public Records
Map