2605 E Summit Dr Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
Honeysuckle Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $622,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
3,708
Sq Ft
$168/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2605 E Summit Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815 and is currently priced at $622,000, approximately $167 per square foot. 2605 E Summit Dr is a home located in Kootenai County with nearby schools including Dalton Elementary School, Canfield Middle School, and Coeur d'Alene High School.