R
Seller's Agent in 2026
Raphael Oliveira
West Real Estate LLC
Estimated Value: $451,000 - $484,000
This beautiful home has 2,008 sqft, 4 bedroom and 3 full baths all on one level. Completely remodeled!!!! New roof, soffits, fascia and rain gutters. New sewer main to the street, new bathrooms, new flooring throughout, new french doors, new kitchen cabinets, new countertops, new electrical panel, new paint and new stainless steel appliances.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harper Hylan | -- | Gt Title Services | |
| Smith Elizabeth M | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Smith Elizabeth M | $81,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/24/2026 04/24/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/24/2026 04/24/26 | For Sale | $650,000 | -- | $324 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,159 | $255,255 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,159 | $239,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,025 | $238,535 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,216 | $257,565 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,896 | $344,300 | $149,100 | $195,200 |
| 2020 | $1,773 | $312,200 | $133,100 | $179,100 |
| 2019 | $1,584 | $288,600 | $114,100 | $174,500 |
| 2018 | $1,486 | $258,800 | $102,700 | $156,100 |
| 2017 | $1,440 | $135,355 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,417 | $123,750 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,434 | $118,855 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,405 | $114,840 | $0 | $0 |
R
Seller's Agent in 2026
Raphael Oliveira
West Real Estate LLC
J
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Jacelyn Peterson
KW Westfield (Excellence)
Ask me questions while you tour the home.