Buyer's Agent in 2015
Jean Cidel
SUNSTATE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
(772) 924-6637
212 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $555,000 - $603,000
Short Sale; approval of the owner(s) of record lenders(s) may be conditioned upon the gross commission being reduced, any reduction of the gross compensation will be apportioned 50%/ 50% (insert apportionment or split) between listing and cooperating brokers.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Jean Jean Yvio | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Cenatus Marie | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Atus Marie | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Jean Omega St | -- | None Available | |
| Technology Air & Investments Llc | $240,000 | Grace Title Incorporated | |
| St Jean Jean Yvio | $342,000 | Dhi Title Of Florida Inc |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Technology Air & Investments Llc | $120,000 | |
| Previous Owner | St Jean Jean Yvio | $34,200 | |
| Previous Owner | St Jean Jean Yvio | $273,600 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/17/2018 08/17/18 | Off Market | $240,000 | -- | -- |
| 09/21/2015 09/21/15 | Sold | $240,000 | +6.7% | $72 / Sq Ft |
| 10/31/2014 10/31/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/20/2014 10/20/14 | Price Changed | $225,000 | 0.0% | $67 / Sq Ft |
| 10/20/2014 10/20/14 | For Sale | $225,000 | -6.3% | $67 / Sq Ft |
| 06/04/2014 06/04/14 | Off Market | $240,000 | -- | -- |
| 12/30/2013 12/30/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/26/2013 12/26/13 | For Sale | $170,000 | -- | $51 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $6,710 | $412,539 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $6,710 | $412,539 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $6,111 | $401,693 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $6,111 | $379,002 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $5,019 | $312,399 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,973 | $303,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,761 | $299,112 | $60,000 | $239,112 |
| 2019 | $5,085 | $300,954 | $60,000 | $240,954 |
| 2018 | $5,406 | $273,155 | $60,000 | $213,155 |
| 2017 | $5,396 | $267,513 | $60,000 | $207,513 |
| 2016 | $5,143 | $246,403 | $25,000 | $221,403 |
| 2015 | $3,484 | $239,908 | $25,000 | $214,908 |
| 2014 | $3,460 | $228,616 | $25,000 | $203,616 |
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Jean Cidel
SUNSTATE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
(772) 924-6637
212 Total Sales
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: O5200791
APN: 31-2128-2767-01-120
Ask me questions while you tour the home.