2610 Rr 4 Stilwell, OK 74960
Estimated Value: $88,000 - $158,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,328
Sq Ft
$97/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2610 Rr 4, Stilwell, OK 74960 and is currently estimated at $128,759, approximately $96 per square foot. 2610 Rr 4 is a home located in Adair County with nearby schools including Maryetta Public School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 2003
Sold by
Flute Norman and Flute Charlotte
Bought by
Jones Bob and Dolly Mae
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 22, 1999
Sold by
Hacn
Bought by
Jones Bob and Jones Dolly
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jones Bob | -- | -- | |
| Jones Bob | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $413 | $6,631 | $1,236 | $5,395 |
| 2024 | $399 | $6,437 | $1,200 | $5,237 |
| 2023 | $399 | $6,437 | $1,200 | $5,237 |
| 2022 | $399 | $6,437 | $1,200 | $5,237 |
| 2021 | $399 | $6,437 | $1,200 | $5,237 |
| 2020 | $406 | $6,525 | $1,200 | $5,325 |
| 2019 | $412 | $6,612 | $1,200 | $5,412 |
| 2018 | $402 | $6,700 | $1,200 | $5,500 |
| 2017 | $414 | $6,877 | $1,200 | $5,677 |
| 2016 | $418 | $6,935 | $960 | $5,975 |
| 2015 | $457 | $7,357 | $960 | $6,397 |
| 2014 | $457 | $7,478 | $1,081 | $6,397 |
Source: Public Records
Map