C
Seller's Agent in 2021
Cassie Newman
Dropped Members
Estimated Value: $442,000 - $486,000
Welcome to the McKinley! This home features three bedrooms, two and a half baths, a loft, direct vent gas fireplace, a morning room off the open concept kitchen, stainless steel appliances, island, walk in pantry, a study, a large owners suite and luxury owners bath, large walk in closet, upstairs laundry room, 12x12 patio and 3 car garage.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Cassie Newman
Dropped Members License #RB14025532 Listed on: 03/25/2021
Last Buyer's Agent
Tia Vote
eXp Realty, LLC
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silkworth Brittney | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Silkworth Brittney | $284,800 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/25/2021 06/25/21 | Sold | $356,000 | +3.3% | $136 / Sq Ft |
| 04/19/2021 04/19/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/01/2021 04/01/21 | For Sale | $344,479 | -3.2% | $132 / Sq Ft |
| 03/25/2021 03/25/21 | Off Market | $356,000 | -- | -- |
| 03/25/2021 03/25/21 | For Sale | $344,479 | -- | $132 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,699 | $379,600 | $90,700 | $288,900 |
| 2024 | $3,533 | $369,900 | $90,700 | $279,200 |
| 2023 | $3,533 | $357,300 | $90,700 | $266,600 |
| 2022 | $3,189 | $318,900 | $77,100 | $241,800 |
| 2021 | $356 | $77,100 | $77,100 | $0 |
C
Seller's Agent in 2021
Cassie Newman
Dropped Members
T
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Tia Vote
eXp Realty, LLC
Source: MIBOR Broker Listing Cooperative®
MLS Number: 21774115
APN: 29-06-01-006-015.000-011
Ask me questions while you tour the home.