2627 S 109th Ave E Tulsa, OK 74129
Columbus NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $187,086 - $225,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,607
Sq Ft
$131/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2627 S 109th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74129 and is currently estimated at $210,772, approximately $131 per square foot. 2627 S 109th Ave E is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Dolores Huerta Elementary School, East Central High School, and College Bound Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2017
Sold by
Stillman Kurt W and Stillman Nancy Lee
Bought by
Stillman Kurt W
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 21, 2009
Sold by
Salisbury Lucas W and Salisbury Deborah
Bought by
Stillman Kurt and Stillman Nancy Lee
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$112,917
Outstanding Balance
$73,884
Interest Rate
5.36%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$136,888
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2005
Sold by
Salisbury Lucas W and Salisbury Deborah
Bought by
Salisbury Lucas W and Salisbury Deborah
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$108,321
Interest Rate
5.92%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 16, 2005
Sold by
Welch Michael D and Welch Jennifer Sharon
Bought by
Salisbury Lucas W
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$108,321
Interest Rate
5.92%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 11, 2004
Sold by
Welch Jennifer S
Bought by
Welch Michael D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2000
Sold by