26303 Judy Cir Romulus, MI 48174
Estimated Value: $219,000
--
Bed
2
Baths
1,720
Sq Ft
$127/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 26303 Judy Cir, Romulus, MI 48174 and is currently priced at $219,000, approximately $127 per square foot. 26303 Judy Cir is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Wegienka Elementary School, Brownstown Middle School, and Patrick Henry Middle School.