26336 County Road 182 Loop Hermitage, MO 65668
Estimated Value: $91,000 - $107,000
1
Bed
--
Bath
720
Sq Ft
$134/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 26336 County Road 182 Loop, Hermitage, MO 65668 and is currently estimated at $96,638, approximately $134 per square foot. 26336 County Road 182 Loop is a home with nearby schools including Hermitage Elementary School and Hermitage School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Schroer Michael G | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $179 | $4,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $179 | $4,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $179 | $4,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $143 | $3,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $139 | $3,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $135 | $3,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $135 | $3,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $141 | $3,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $140 | $3,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $140 | $3,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $3,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $3,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $3,560 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map