26421 Cooper Rd Unit U Morton, IL 61550
Estimated Value: $1,018,593 - $1,043,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,634
Sq Ft
$284/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 26421 Cooper Rd Unit U, Morton, IL 61550 and is currently estimated at $1,030,797, approximately $283 per square foot. 26421 Cooper Rd Unit U is a home located in Tazewell County with nearby schools including Morton High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map