26459 Thoma Rd Webster, WI 54893
Estimated Value: $155,790 - $164,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
10
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 26459 Thoma Rd, Webster, WI 54893 and is currently estimated at $159,895. 26459 Thoma Rd is a home with nearby schools including Webster Elementary School, Webster Middle School, and Webster High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $726 | $122,400 | $89,500 | $32,900 |
| 2024 | $611 | $53,100 | $38,000 | $15,100 |
| 2023 | $589 | $53,100 | $38,000 | $15,100 |
| 2022 | $494 | $45,800 | $38,000 | $7,800 |
| 2021 | $519 | $45,800 | $38,000 | $7,800 |
| 2020 | $480 | $45,800 | $38,000 | $7,800 |
| 2019 | $486 | $45,800 | $38,000 | $7,800 |
| 2018 | $492 | $45,800 | $38,000 | $7,800 |
| 2017 | $486 | $45,800 | $38,000 | $7,800 |
| 2016 | $497 | $45,800 | $38,000 | $7,800 |
| 2015 | $503 | $45,800 | $38,000 | $7,800 |
| 2013 | $544 | $45,800 | $38,000 | $7,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map