2688 Mcphail Rd Lumberton, NC 28358
Estimated Value: $139,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,388
Sq Ft
$100/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2688 Mcphail Rd, Lumberton, NC 28358 and is currently priced at $139,000, approximately $100 per square foot. 2688 Mcphail Rd is a home located in Robeson County with nearby schools including Rowland Norment Elementary School, Parkton Elementary School, and L. Gilbert Carroll Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map