2699 Bellhurst Dr Dunedin, FL 34698
Estimated Value: $531,000 - $789,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,845
Sq Ft
$358/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2699 Bellhurst Dr, Dunedin, FL 34698 and is currently estimated at $660,000, approximately $357 per square foot. 2699 Bellhurst Dr is a home with nearby schools including Garrison-Jones Elementary School, Safety Harbor Middle School, and Dunedin High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,140 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,098 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,098 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,028 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,043 | $1,690 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,055 | $133,443 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,039 | $133,443 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map