NOT LISTED FOR SALE

27 Hart Place Mastic, NY 11950

Estimated Value: $418,000 - $548,000

3 Beds
1 Bath
1,008 Sq Ft
$482/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 27 Hart Place, Mastic, NY 11950 and is currently estimated at $486,160, approximately $482 per square foot. 27 Hart Place is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Moriches Elementary School, William Floyd Middle School, and William Floyd High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Dec 9, 2010
Sold by
Smith Shawn and Smith Michelle L
Bought by
Cheperuk Christine and Cheperuk Jason
Current Estimated Value
$486,160

Purchase Details

Closed on
Feb 2, 2007

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.