Estimated Value: $103,582 - $271,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,024
Sq Ft
$187/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 27019 Highway Ww, Eolia, MO 63344 and is currently estimated at $191,146, approximately $186 per square foot. 27019 Highway Ww is a home with nearby schools including Clopton Elementary School, Clopton High School, and Pike/Lincoln Technical Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2022
Sold by
Kaylee Omohundro R and Kaylee Marie
Bought by
Ithaca Farms Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ithaca Farms Llc | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $472 | $7,440 | $2,390 | $5,050 |
| 2024 | $464 | $7,350 | $2,390 | $4,960 |
| 2023 | $464 | $7,350 | $2,390 | $4,960 |
| 2022 | $367 | $5,820 | $860 | $4,960 |
Source: Public Records
Map