2704 Wright St Port Huron, MI 48060
Estimated Value: $182,806 - $217,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,271
Sq Ft
$157/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2704 Wright St, Port Huron, MI 48060 and is currently estimated at $199,952, approximately $157 per square foot. 2704 Wright St is a home located in St. Clair County with nearby schools including Garfield Elementary School, Holland Woods Middle School, and Port Huron Northern High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 22, 2023
Sold by
Boehm Terri A
Bought by
Boehm Terri A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 9, 2023
Sold by
Boehm Terri A
Bought by
Boehm Terri A and Boehm Christopher H
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 9, 2021
Sold by
Boehm Terri A and The Terri A Boehm Revocable Tr
Bought by
Boehm Terri A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 14, 2010
Sold by
Bac Home Loans Servicing Lp
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 13, 2010
Sold by
Siudara James A and Siudara Cynthia K
Bought by
Bac Home Loans Servicing Lp and Countrywide Home Loans Servicing Lp
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boehm Terri A | -- | -- | |
| Boehm Terri A | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Boehm Terri A | -- | None Available | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | -- | None Available | |