2710 E Devon St Tucson, AZ 85716
Broadmoor-Broadway NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $366,304 - $503,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,668
Sq Ft
$255/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2710 E Devon St, Tucson, AZ 85716 and is currently estimated at $425,576, approximately $255 per square foot. 2710 E Devon St is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Robison Elementary School, Mansfeld Middle School, and Tucson High Magnet School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 2003
Sold by
Gary Bob R and Caldwell Patricia Ann
Bought by
Gary Brice R and Gary Brandi M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 27, 2002
Sold by
Gary Bob R and Caldwell Patricia A
Bought by
Gary Bob R and Caldwell Patricia A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$84,000
Interest Rate
5.96%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Brice R | -- | -- | |
| Gary Brice R | -- | -- | |
| Gary Bob R | -- | Fidelity Natl Title Agency |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |