2719 Epsilon Trail Flint, MI 48506
Northeast Flint NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $58,066 - $77,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,025
Sq Ft
$65/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2719 Epsilon Trail, Flint, MI 48506 and is currently estimated at $66,767, approximately $65 per square foot. 2719 Epsilon Trail is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including Brownell STEM Academy, Richfield Public School Academy, and Richfield Early Learning Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 2012
Sold by
First National Acceptance Compan
Bought by
Keenan Rory M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 2, 2002
Sold by
First National Acceptance Company
Bought by
Keenan Rory M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 17, 2001
Sold by
Mazzho Properties Llc
Bought by
Keenan Rory M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2001
Sold by
Estate Of Royce H Kniat
Bought by
Mazzho Properties Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Keenan Rory M | $40,000 | None Available | |
| Keenan Rory M | $20,432 | Guaranty Title Company | |
| First National Acceptance Company | -- | Guaranty Title Company | |
| Keenan Rory M | $40,000 | Guaranty Title Company | |
| Mazzho Properties Llc | $17,000 | Guaranty Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History