2723 Ridge Dr Guthrie, OK 73044
Estimated Value: $144,000 - $158,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.25
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 2723 Ridge Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044 and is currently estimated at $150,000. 2723 Ridge Dr is a home located in Logan County with nearby schools including Cotteral Elementary School, Central Elementary School, and Fogarty Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,315 | $13,748 | $3,913 | $9,835 |
| 2024 | $1,233 | $13,093 | $3,913 | $9,180 |
| 2023 | $1,233 | $12,208 | $3,656 | $8,552 |
| 2022 | $1,071 | $11,628 | $3,322 | $8,306 |
| 2021 | $1,026 | $11,073 | $3,017 | $8,056 |
| 2020 | $1,017 | $10,952 | $2,398 | $8,554 |
| 2019 | $972 | $10,429 | $1,895 | $8,534 |
| 2018 | $898 | $9,934 | $1,417 | $8,517 |
| 2017 | $840 | $9,461 | $1,148 | $8,313 |
| 2016 | $822 | $9,011 | $1,009 | $8,002 |
| 2014 | $624 | $8,173 | $999 | $7,174 |
| 2013 | -- | $8,491 | $1,088 | $7,403 |
Source: Public Records
Map