27362 County Road H Webster, WI 54893
Estimated Value: $236,487 - $377,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
--
Sq Ft
10.76
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 27362 County Road H, Webster, WI 54893 and is currently estimated at $306,744. 27362 County Road H is a home located in Burnett County with nearby schools including Spooner Elementary School, Spooner Middle School, and Spooner High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,431 | $192,900 | $33,000 | $159,900 |
| 2024 | $1,554 | $105,800 | $20,600 | $85,200 |
| 2023 | $1,521 | $105,800 | $20,600 | $85,200 |
| 2022 | $1,357 | $105,800 | $20,600 | $85,200 |
| 2021 | $1,382 | $105,800 | $20,600 | $85,200 |
| 2020 | $1,317 | $105,800 | $20,600 | $85,200 |
| 2019 | $1,232 | $105,800 | $20,600 | $85,200 |
| 2018 | $1,174 | $105,800 | $20,600 | $85,200 |
| 2017 | $1,049 | $89,600 | $19,500 | $70,100 |
| 2016 | $1,049 | $89,600 | $19,500 | $70,100 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map