27365 Hemlock Rd Callao, MO 63534
Estimated Value: $144,000 - $228,190
3
Beds
--
Bath
975
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 27365 Hemlock Rd, Callao, MO 63534 and is currently estimated at $177,063, approximately $181 per square foot. 27365 Hemlock Rd is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $896 | $15,400 | $800 | $14,600 |
| 2024 | $9 | $13,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $893 | $13,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $857 | $13,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $855 | $13,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $859 | $13,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $858 | $13,210 | $13,210 | $0 |
| 2018 | $808 | $13,210 | $13,210 | $0 |
| 2017 | $818 | $71,120 | $5,560 | $65,560 |
| 2016 | $793 | $13,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $12,780 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $12,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $12,760 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map