Estimated Value: $147,949 - $211,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,280
Sq Ft
$139/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 274 Daves Rd, York, SC 29745 and is currently estimated at $177,737, approximately $138 per square foot. 274 Daves Rd is a home located in York County with nearby schools including Jefferson Elementary School, York Intermediate School, and York Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 11, 2012
Sold by
Estate Of Mike Keith Okelley
Bought by
Okelley Sandra E
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 19, 2010
Sold by
Lambert Howard H
Bought by
Okelley Michael K and Okelley Sandra E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 14, 2010
Sold by
Hall William Lee
Bought by
Lambert Howard H
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 11, 2007
Sold by
Lambert Howard H
Bought by
Hall William Lee and Lambert Howard H
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 9, 2005
Sold by
Zuppo Melinda and Zuppo Jerry A
Bought by
Lambert Howard
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 15, 2005
Sold by
Zuppo Melinda
Bought by
Zuppo Jerry A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2002
Sold by
Dantzler Pam
Bought by
Suiro Nick
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 18, 2000
Sold by
Allen Sean M
Bought by
Dantzler Pam
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|