27464 County Road 10 Holyoke, CO 80734
Estimated Value: $132,274 - $239,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
912
Sq Ft
$211/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 27464 County Road 10, Holyoke, CO 80734 and is currently estimated at $192,425, approximately $210 per square foot. 27464 County Road 10 is a home located in Phillips County with nearby schools including Holyoke Elementary School and Holyoke Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $368 | $9,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $368 | $4,110 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $174 | $4,110 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $625 | $7,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $482 | $7,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $437 | $6,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $540 | $6,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $407 | $6,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $506 | $6,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $472 | $5,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $5,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $5,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $5,250 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map