27600 Leef Rd Webster, WI 54893
Estimated Value: $689,000 - $822,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.53
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 27600 Leef Rd, Webster, WI 54893 and is currently estimated at $768,320. 27600 Leef Rd is a home located in Burnett County with nearby schools including Webster Elementary School, Webster Middle School, and Webster High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,617 | $671,900 | $409,100 | $262,800 |
| 2024 | $5,358 | $400,900 | $257,700 | $143,200 |
| 2023 | $5,047 | $400,900 | $257,700 | $143,200 |
| 2022 | $4,382 | $400,900 | $257,700 | $143,200 |
| 2021 | $4,456 | $400,900 | $257,700 | $143,200 |
| 2020 | $4,594 | $400,900 | $257,700 | $143,200 |
| 2019 | $4,305 | $388,900 | $257,700 | $131,200 |
| 2018 | $4,053 | $376,900 | $257,700 | $119,200 |
| 2017 | $4,139 | $370,900 | $262,700 | $108,200 |
| 2016 | $4,162 | $370,900 | $262,700 | $108,200 |
| 2015 | $3,979 | $370,900 | $262,700 | $108,200 |
| 2013 | $4,496 | $370,900 | $262,700 | $108,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map