2776 N Haskell Dr Tucson, AZ 85716
Oak Flower NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $300,000 - $514,111
Studio
--
Bath
1,600
Sq Ft
$260/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2776 N Haskell Dr, Tucson, AZ 85716 and is currently estimated at $416,528, approximately $260 per square foot. 2776 N Haskell Dr is a home with nearby schools including John B Wright Elementary School, Doolen Middle School, and Catalina High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2018
Sold by
Spaulding Charles B and Spaulding Kate Spaulding
Bought by
Spaulding Properties Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 11, 2015
Sold by
Spaulding Properties Llc
Bought by
Spaulding Charles
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$63,100
Outstanding Balance
$47,503
Interest Rate
3.54%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$369,025
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 11, 2008
Sold by
Spaulding W Kate
Bought by
Spaulding Charles
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$95,500
Interest Rate
6.11%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spaulding Properties Llc | -- | None Available | |