Estimated Value: $376,000 - $611,052
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,560
Sq Ft
$312/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 27830 Highway Ww, Eolia, MO 63344 and is currently estimated at $486,684, approximately $311 per square foot. 27830 Highway Ww is a home located in Lincoln County with nearby schools including Clopton Elementary School, Clopton High School, and Pike/Lincoln Technical Center.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,357 | $53,105 | $17,081 | $36,024 |
| 2024 | $2,240 | $42,559 | $11,846 | $30,713 |
| 2023 | $2,233 | $50,430 | $16,872 | $33,558 |
| 2022 | $2,019 | $38,774 | $11,846 | $26,928 |
| 2021 | $2,038 | $147,597 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,968 | $131,358 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,861 | $131,358 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,835 | $34,559 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,837 | $34,559 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,686 | $31,415 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,699 | $31,415 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,683 | $30,999 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $30,999 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map