28 Fuller Pond Rd Middleton, MA 01949
Estimated Value: $838,224 - $950,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
2,633
Sq Ft
$342/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 28 Fuller Pond Rd, Middleton, MA 01949 and is currently estimated at $900,306, approximately $341 per square foot. 28 Fuller Pond Rd is a home located in Essex County with nearby schools including Howe-Manning Elementary School, Fuller Meadow Elementary School, and Masconomet Regional Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 20, 2019
Sold by
Pescione Judith and Pescione Pasquale
Bought by
Desimone Ft
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 15, 2018
Sold by
Casaletto Joseph P and Casaletto Marci H
Bought by
Pescione Judith and Pescione Pasquale
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 2009
Sold by
Barry Richard J and Barry Mary A
Bought by
Casaletto Joseph P
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 21, 2003
Sold by
Neff Beatrice W and Neff Christopher
Bought by
Barry Richard J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 8, 2001
Sold by
Semiao Arlene M and Semiao Joaquim
Bought by
Neff Beatrice W
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$25,000
Interest Rate
7.21%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 1992
Sold by
Barry Francis E and Barry Carol
Bought by
Semiao Joaquim and Semiao Arlene M