Estimated Value: $151,000 - $580,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,248
Sq Ft
$293/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 28 Highway Hwy, Jay, OK 74346 and is currently estimated at $365,500, approximately $292 per square foot. 28 Highway Hwy is a home with nearby schools including Jay Elementary School, Jay Upper Elementary School, and Jay Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,804 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map