2803 Huff Rd Lonedell, MO 63060
Estimated Value: $213,000 - $418,615
2
Beds
1
Bath
2,484
Sq Ft
$117/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2803 Huff Rd, Lonedell, MO 63060 and is currently estimated at $290,538, approximately $116 per square foot. 2803 Huff Rd is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Lonedell Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 2024
Sold by
Dierker Karen
Bought by
Karen Dierker Living Trust and Dierker
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 10, 2018
Sold by
Williams Trust
Bought by
Williams Trust
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Karen Dierker Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Williams Trust | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,975 | $37,837 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,975 | $32,476 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,853 | $32,476 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,947 | $34,098 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,943 | $34,098 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,758 | $30,385 | $0 | $0 |