2804 Pinto Trail Edmond, OK 73012
The Trails NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $209,000 - $229,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,604
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2804 Pinto Trail, Edmond, OK 73012 and is currently estimated at $219,421, approximately $136 per square foot. 2804 Pinto Trail is a home located in Oklahoma County with nearby schools including Washington Irving Elementary School, Heartland Middle School, and Santa Fe High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 2022
Sold by
James G Harlow Iii 2015 Revocable Trust
Bought by
Harlow Susan Marie
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harlow Susan Marie | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,085 | $20,847 | $3,285 | $17,562 |
| 2023 | $1,971 | $18,909 | $3,161 | $15,748 |
| 2022 | $1,884 | $18,008 | $3,400 | $14,608 |
| 2021 | $1,786 | $17,151 | $3,662 | $13,489 |
| 2020 | $1,722 | $16,335 | $2,968 | $13,367 |
| 2019 | $1,713 | $16,170 | $2,968 | $13,202 |
| 2018 | $1,658 | $15,565 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,627 | $15,344 | $2,968 | $12,376 |
| 2016 | $1,612 | $15,228 | $2,618 | $12,610 |
| 2015 | $1,533 | $14,502 | $2,577 | $11,925 |
| 2014 | $1,458 | $13,812 | $2,573 | $11,239 |
Source: Public Records
Map