2804 Rainmaker Run Dr Unit 36951732 Auburn, AL 36832
Estimated Value: $636,000 - $640,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,707
Sq Ft
$236/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2804 Rainmaker Run Dr Unit 36951732, Auburn, AL 36832 and is currently estimated at $638,643, approximately $235 per square foot. 2804 Rainmaker Run Dr Unit 36951732 is a home with nearby schools including Richland Elementary School, Creekside Elementary School, and East Samford School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map