L
Landlord's Agent in 2020
Lourdes Veraque-Ebalo
WINWIN Realty & Property Manag
22 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $430,788 - $462,000
Open Floor plan with vaulted ceilings! Fireplace, granite counters in kitchen, wood laminate flooring.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
WINWIN Realty & Property Manag License #B.0001912 Listed on: 03/05/2020
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lapus Jose M | $325,000 | First American Title | |
| Kreuz John L | $170,000 | Direct Title Insurance Agen | |
| Greeson Bingham G | $175,000 | Ticor Title Las Vegas | |
| Greken Llc | $130,000 | None Available | |
| Aggers Charles B | -- | None Available | |
| Aggers Charles B | $155,000 | United Title | |
| Bressi Anna M | $132,500 | Old Republic Title Company |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Lapus Jose M | $260,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Aggers Charles B | $274,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Aggers Charles B | $139,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Bressi Anna M | $130,900 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/28/2020 04/28/20 | Rented | $1,595 | -5.9% | -- | |
| 03/29/2020 03/29/20 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/05/2020 03/05/20 | For Rent | $1,695 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 02/21/2020 02/21/20 | Sold | $325,000 | +1.7% | $191 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 01/22/2020 01/22/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 11/22/2019 11/22/19 | For Sale | $319,500 | -- | $188 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,512 | $93,758 | $36,400 | $57,358 |
| 2025 | $2,326 | $93,646 | $35,175 | $58,471 |
| 2024 | $2,154 | $93,646 | $35,175 | $58,471 |
| 2023 | $2,154 | $88,775 | $32,900 | $55,875 |
| 2022 | $1,995 | $78,393 | $27,300 | $51,093 |
| 2021 | $1,848 | $74,265 | $25,550 | $48,715 |
| 2020 | $1,713 | $72,601 | $24,150 | $48,451 |
| 2019 | $1,605 | $69,161 | $21,350 | $47,811 |
| 2018 | $1,532 | $65,434 | $19,250 | $46,184 |
| 2017 | $1,846 | $63,670 | $16,800 | $46,870 |
| 2016 | $1,434 | $59,366 | $12,250 | $47,116 |
| 2015 | $1,431 | $56,763 | $10,150 | $46,613 |
| 2014 | $1,386 | $47,647 | $8,750 | $38,897 |
L
Landlord's Agent in 2020
Lourdes Veraque-Ebalo
WINWIN Realty & Property Manag
22 Total Sales
R
Seller's Agent in 2020
Ron Hecker
Hecker Real Estate & Develop
8 Total Sales
Tenant's Agent in 2020
Shyla Magee
Real Broker LLC
(702) 588-2252
5 in this area
140 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Nichole Teter
Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est
(702) 503-4434
92 Total Sales
Source: Las Vegas REALTORS®
MLS Number: 2179596
APN: 177-12-415-019
Ask me questions while you tour the home.