Section Image
$688,445
NEW CONSTRUCTION AVAILABLE
Verified Move-In Ready Home Verified badge confirms data from builder

2813 Burnham Ln Melbourne, FL 32940

Crossmolina at Viera - 50 Mia
Morgan Plan

Estimated payment $4,452/month

Total Views 2,049
2 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,960 Sq Ft
$351 Price per Sq Ft

About This Home

This home is located at 2813 Burnham Ln, Melbourne, FL 32940 and is currently priced at $688,445, approximately $351 per square foot. 2813 Burnham Ln is a home located in Brevard County with nearby schools including Viera Elementary School, Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School, and Pinecrest Academy Space Coast.

Sales Office

Hours
Monday - Saturday
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Sunday
12:00 AM - 5:00 AM
Sales Team
Felicia Berry
Office Address
This address is an offsite sales center.
2944 Dampier Dr
Viera, FL 32940
Driving Directions

Home Details

Home Type

  • Single Family

Year Built

  • Built in 2026 | New Construction
  • Expected Delivery January 2026

HOA Fees

  • $92 Monthly HOA Fees

Parking

  • 2 Car Garage

Taxes

  • Community Development District Tax

Bedrooms and Bathrooms

  • 2 Bedrooms

Additional Features

  • 1-Story Property
  • Minimum 50 Ft Wide Lot

Year Built

Built in 2026 | New Construction

Lot Details

0 Sq Ft Lot

HOA Fees

$92 per month

Parking

2

Listing Details

  • Property Sub Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Type: Residential Spec
  • Community Features: Community Pool, Recreational Area, Trails, Community Playground, Community Lake, Near Conservation Area
  • Standard Status: Active
  • Subdivision Name: Crossmolina at Viera - 50 Mia
  • Directions: I-95 to Exit 188 heading west on Pineda Blvd. Turn left on Stadium Pkwy. Turn left on Dampier Dr. Model Sales Office will be on the left at 2944 Dampier Dr, Viera.