2816 SW 66th Dr Jasper, FL 32052
Estimated Value: $99,547 - $281,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
900
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2816 SW 66th Dr, Jasper, FL 32052 and is currently estimated at $165,387, approximately $183 per square foot. 2816 SW 66th Dr is a home with nearby schools including North Hamilton Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $979 | $67,721 | $17,000 | $50,721 |
| 2023 | $920 | $60,492 | $16,000 | $44,492 |
| 2022 | $853 | $57,020 | $16,000 | $41,020 |
| 2021 | $763 | $46,586 | $16,000 | $30,586 |
| 2020 | $699 | $42,387 | $16,000 | $26,387 |
| 2019 | $687 | $41,359 | $16,000 | $25,359 |
| 2018 | $655 | $38,940 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $649 | $37,724 | $16,000 | $21,724 |
| 2016 | $333 | $19,048 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $19,048 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $19,048 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map