Estimated Value: $116,988 - $195,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,042
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2817 Tree St, Cayce, SC 29033 and is currently estimated at $166,747, approximately $160 per square foot. 2817 Tree St is a home located in Lexington County with nearby schools including Cayce Elementary, Cyril B. Busbee Creative Arts Academy, and Brookland-Cayce High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 12, 2026
Sold by
Fletcher West
Bought by
Daniels Judy
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2025
Sold by
West Kari Fletcher
Bought by
West Karl Fletcher
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 4, 2017
Sold by
West Luvenia
Bought by
Hall Judy Marie and West Karl Fletcher
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2017
Sold by
Hall Judy Marie and West Karl Fletcher
Bought by
West Luvenia
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2017
Sold by
West Luvenia
Bought by
Hall Judy Marie and West Karly Fletcher
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Daniels Judy | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| West Karl Fletcher | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Hall Judy Marie | $500 | None Available | |
| West Luvenia | -- | None Available | |
| Hall Judy Marie | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records