Landlord's Agent in 2022
Amber Fuller-McDade
Realty Boulevard
(775) 247-8123
28 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $657,469 - $918,000
Please see listing Brokers website for full rental details, pricing, terms, etc.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Realty Boulevard License #B.1000666 Listed on: 01/20/2022
Last Renter's Agent
Amber McDade
First Choice Realty 500
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wagner Karen Torme | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| 2835 Skyline Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Serene Lakes Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Wagner Karen Torme | -- | Ticor Title Reno | |
| Wagner Christopher T | $560,000 | Ticor Title Reno | |
| Perdue Mark A | -- | None Available | |
| Perdue Mark A | $430,000 | Stewart Title Of Northern Nv | |
| R D W Properties Llc | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Wagner Christopher T | $300,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Perdue Mark A | $60,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/17/2022 02/17/22 | Rented | $1,950 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/19/2022 01/19/22 | For Rent | $1,950 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,862 | $129,680 | $74,025 | $55,655 |
| 2025 | $3,580 | $122,834 | $66,717 | $56,117 |
| 2024 | $3,580 | $123,615 | $65,394 | $58,221 |
| 2023 | $3,313 | $113,301 | $61,740 | $51,561 |
| 2022 | $3,068 | $96,661 | $51,975 | $44,686 |
| 2021 | $2,841 | $85,796 | $40,950 | $44,846 |
| 2020 | $2,671 | $86,271 | $40,950 | $45,321 |
| 2019 | $2,547 | $82,581 | $37,800 | $44,781 |
| 2018 | $2,429 | $77,795 | $33,880 | $43,915 |
| 2017 | $2,331 | $70,889 | $27,160 | $43,729 |
| 2016 | $2,274 | $68,628 | $23,800 | $44,828 |
| 2015 | $575 | $69,844 | $23,800 | $46,044 |
| 2014 | $2,197 | $63,993 | $19,908 | $44,085 |
| 2013 | -- | $58,150 | $14,756 | $43,394 |
Landlord's Agent in 2022
Amber Fuller-McDade
Realty Boulevard
(775) 247-8123
28 Total Sales
A
Tenant's Agent in 2022
Amber McDade
First Choice Realty 500
Source: Northern Nevada Regional MLS
MLS Number: 220000749
APN: 023-081-28
Ask me questions while you tour the home.