2844 W March Ln Stockton, CA 95219
Brookside Neighborhood
Studio
1
Bath
300
Sq Ft
2002
Built
About This Home
Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can adjust your length of stay to meet your individual needs, subject to applicable property and/or local restrictions. Additional fees may apply. Booking restrictions and taxes apply. Rates and availability are subject to change without notice.
Listing Provided By
Condo Details
Property Information
- Built in 2002
- 1 unit
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/08/2026 05/08/26 | Price Changed | $2,458 | +3.6% | $8 / Sq Ft |
| 04/25/2026 04/25/26 | Price Changed | $2,373 | +4.3% | $8 / Sq Ft |
| 04/11/2026 04/11/26 | Price Changed | $2,275 | +38.0% | $8 / Sq Ft |
| 02/13/2026 02/13/26 | Price Changed | $1,649 | -15.4% | $5 / Sq Ft |
| 11/21/2025 11/21/25 | Price Changed | $1,949 | -7.3% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 11/06/2025 11/06/25 | Price Changed | $2,102 | +0.1% | $7 / Sq Ft |
| 09/26/2025 09/26/25 | Price Changed | $2,099 | -2.8% | $7 / Sq Ft |
| 08/30/2025 08/30/25 | Price Changed | $2,159 | -4.0% | $7 / Sq Ft |
| 07/18/2025 07/18/25 | Price Changed | $2,249 | -6.3% | $7 / Sq Ft |
| 07/11/2025 07/11/25 | Price Changed | $2,399 | -11.1% | $8 / Sq Ft |
| 06/20/2025 06/20/25 | Price Changed | $2,699 | -5.3% | $9 / Sq Ft |
| 06/06/2025 06/06/25 | Price Changed | $2,849 | +28.4% | $9 / Sq Ft |
| 04/18/2025 04/18/25 | Price Changed | $2,219 | +1.4% | $7 / Sq Ft |
| 04/09/2025 04/09/25 | Price Changed | $2,189 | -4.1% | $7 / Sq Ft |
| 03/07/2025 03/07/25 | Price Changed | $2,283 | +0.2% | $8 / Sq Ft |
| 02/27/2025 02/27/25 | For Rent | $2,279 | -- | -- |